March 2020
Click on Image below to view on Google Photos






Sat 14th Tahmoor


Tues 17th Off the Rail Cafe Thirlmere


Thur 19th Nerriga


Sat 21st Culburra


Tues 24th Thirlmere


Sun 2nd - Fri 6th Warwick


Tues 4th Bundeena


Sat 7th Walgen Valley Lithgow


Tues 10th Lime Leaf Cafe


Thur 12th Moss Vale



February 2020
Click on Image below to view on Google Photos

Tues 18th Thirroul
Thur 20th Greenwell Point


Sat 22nd Hilltop


Tues 25th Bingara Gorge



Sat 29th Cordeaux Dam BBQ


Sat 1st- Sun 2nd Shoalhaven Hotel


Tues 4th Thirlmere


Mon 10th February Meetiong & AGM


Tues 11th Hilltop


Sat 15th HMAS Albatross Museum



January 2020
Click on Image below to view on Google Photos

Tues 21st Unanderra


Thur 23rd Marulan Hotel


Sat 25th Hilltop

Tues 28th The Oaks


Thur 30th Hampton Halfway House Hotel


Tues 7th The Oaks


Thur 9th Yanderra Pie Shop


Thur 2nd The Oaks


Mon 13th January Meeting


Tues 14th Robertson Pie Shop & Bangor Tavern



December 2019
Click on Image below to view on Google Photos

Thur 19th Long Way to Bundeena


Sat 21st Nowra Fish Shop via Black Forest


Tues 24th Mac's Cafe Bingara Gorge


Thur 26th Mac's Cafe Bingara Gorge


Tues 31st Ruby's Cafe Bulli


Mon 9th December Meeting


Wed 11th Walking Wounded Lunch


Thur 12th Gerroa Fishermans Club


Sat 14th Figtree Hotel


Tues 17th Unanderra Fruit Shop


Monday 2nd Garry Kent's Funeral


Monday 2nd Garry Kent Tribute Album


Tuesday 3rd Shellharbour


Thur 5th Wollongong


Sat 5th Jamberoo




Archives

 
January 2020

Thur 2nd The Oaks
Tues 7th The Oaks
Thur 9th Yanderra Pie Shop
Mon 13th January Meeting
Tues 14th Robertson Pie Shop
Tues 21st Unanderra
Thur 23rd Marulan Hotel
Sat 25th Hilltop
Tues 28th The Oaks
Thur 30th Hampton Halfway House Hotel



February 2020

Sat 1st - Sun 2nd Shoalhaven Golf Weekend
Tues 4th Thirlmere
Mon 10th February Mtg & AGM
Tues 11th Hilltop
Sat 15th HMAS Albatross Museum
Tues 18th Thirroul
Thur 20th Greenwell Point
Sat 22nd Hilltop
Tues 25th Bingara Gorge

Sat 29th Cordeaux Dam BBQ
March 2020

Sun 2nd Warwick
Tues 4th Bundeena
Sat 7th Walgen Valley Lithgow
Tues 10th Lime Leaf Cafe
Thur 12th Moss Vale
Sat 14th Tahmoor
Tues 17th Off the Rail Cafe Thirlmere
Thur 19th Nerriga
Sat 21st Culburra
Tues 24th Thirlmere





September 2019

Tues 3rd Bingara Gorge
Thur 5th Thirlmere & Marulan Hotel
Sat 7th Ride Meeting Cataract Dam
Sun 8th Memorial Ride
Thur 12th Meet Jan Hystek
  Fri 13th-Sun 15th Potato Point
Sat 21st Jamberoo
Sat 28th Unanderra and Gerroa
Sun 29th Distinguished Gemtlemen's Ride

October 2019

Sun 29th Sep - Sun 6th For Ever Young Ride Mk 5
Tues 1st Thirlmere
Thur 3rd Jamberoo
Tues 8th Boothtown Aqueduct
Thur 10th Bulli Beach Cafe
Sat 12th Golf at Barden Ridge
Tues 15th Off the Rail Thirlmere
Thur 17th Kangaroo Valley
Fri 18th Marulan Track Day
Sat 19th Oatley Lions Festival
Sun 20th Ride for Justice
Tues 22nd Bundeena
Thur 24th Hilltop
Sun 27th Breakfast Torque
Tues 29th Thirlmere
Thur 31st Yanderra & Tahmoor Hotel


March 2019


Sat 2nd Breakfast at Austinmer
Thur 7th Hilltop Bakery & Burrawang Hotel
Tues 12th Kurnell
Sat 16th Great Victorian Alps Tour
Thur 21st Thirlmere Pie Shop
Tues 26th Thirlmere Pie Shop
Thur 28th Helensburg Nursery


April 2019


    May 2019


June 2019




October 2018
 


Tues 2nd Jamberoo
Sat 6th Marulan Track Day
Thur 11th Village Kitchen Kurrajong
Sat 13th Greenwell Point
Tues 16th Wilton
Thur 18th Lime Leaf Cafe
Fri 19th Glenbrook
Sat 20th Oatley Lions Festival
Fri 19th - Sun 21st  Hill End
Tues 23rd Jamberoo
Thur 25th Menangle
Sat 27th Kangaroo Valley
Sun 28th Breakfast Torque
Tues 30th Bingara Gorge




                   

                        
January 2019






May 2018


Thur 3rd Berrima & Bowral
Sat   5th Relay for Life
Tues 8th Hill Top
Thur 10th Wallacia
Mon 7th- Sun 13th Ulysses AGM
Thur 7th Bellambie Beach
Sat  19th Jamberoo
Thur 24th Loaded Dog Tarago
Tues 29th The Oaks
Thur 31st Wisemans Ferry


June 2018

Thur 7th Heatherbraes Pies Sutton
Tues 12th Lime Leaf Cafe 
Thur 14th Jamberoo
Sat 16th Nepean Dam BBQ
Sat 23rd Nerriga
Tues 26th Wilton
Sat 30th Wollombi Hotel


July 2018

August 2018


Thur 2nd Glenbrook
Sat  4th  Gerroa Fisherman's Club
Thur 9th Jamberoo
Sun 12th Valley Heights Museum
Tues 14 Lime Leaf Cafe
Thur 16th Mac's Cafe Wilton
Sat 18th Settlers' Rest Mulgoa
Thur 23rd Marulan
Sun 26th Ride for Justice
Tues 28th Mt. Keira Cafe
Thur 30th Seascape Cafe & Bangor Tavern



September 2018


Sat 1st Cordeaux Heights
Tues 4th Wilton & Razorback
Thur 6th Nerriga
Thur 13th Jamberoo & Shellharbour
Sat 15th  Hill Top & Gerroa
Sat 15th Engadine Show & Shine
Sat 15th Wall to Wall Ride
Sun 16t  Ducati Show & Shine
Tues 18tn - Fri 21st Coolah
Thur 20th Bulli Beach
Sat 22nd Huskisson Pie Shop
Tues 25th The Oaks
Thur 27th Shellharbour
Sat 29th Bulli Beach Cafe
Sun 30th Distinguished Gentlemen's Ride






January 2018

Thur 4th Bingara Gorge
Sat 6th Unanderra
Thur 1th Bundanoon/Braidwood
Sat 13th Avon Dam & Bargo Pub
Tues 16th  Ronald McDonald House
Thur 18th Bargo & Bomaderry
Sat 20th Austinmer & Jamberoo
Tues 23rd Seascape Cafe
Thur 25th Burrawang
Sat 27th Jamberoo
Tues 30th Bundeena

February 2018

Thur 1st Jamberoo
Fri 2nd Bangor Lunch
Sat 3rd Night Ride Kiama
Tues 6th Wilton
Thur 8th Jamberoo
Tues 13th Pambula
Thur 15th Wentworth Falls
Sat 17th Wilton
Tues 20th Kurnell
Sat 24th Hilltop



March 2018


Thur 1st Mulgoa
Sat 3rd Tasmanian Riders Sendoff
Sat 3rd Tasmania
Tues 6th Ruby's Cafe
Thur 8th Cobbitty
Tues 13th Some Bridges
Sat 17th Ride Mtg Woronora Dam
Sat 24th Culburra
Tues 27th Bundeena
Thur 29th Bargo



April 2018

Thur 3rd  Wilton
Thur 5th  Huskisson
Sat 7th Torana Hotel Oberon
Tues 10th  The Oaks
Thur 12th Shellharbour (video)
Sat 14th Mittagong
Tues 17th Seascape Cafe
Thur 19th Burrawang
Sat 21st Greenwell Point
Tues 24th The Oaks
Thur 26th Seascape Cafe
Sun  29th Ladies Only High Tea


July 2017

Sat 1 Wingello
Thur 6 Peppercorn Cafe
Sat 8 Robertson
Tues 11 Coffee Ride
Thur 13 Fitzroy Falls
Sat 15 Woronora Dam
Sat 22 Gerroa
Tues 25 Unanderra Deli
Thur 27 Marulan

September 2017
 
Thur 7 Bargo & Shoalhaven
Sun10 Memorial Ride to Cordeaux
Sat 9 Tarana
Thur 14 Jamberoo
Sat 16 Hill Top Bakery
Sun 17 Ulysses Show & Shine
Tues 19 Unanderra
Thur 21 Mac Pass & Jamberoo
Tues 26 Menangle Post Office
Thur 28 Shellharbour
Sat 30th Currarong


Thur 23rd Shoalhaven Heads






April 2017
Thur 6th Stanwell Cafe
Thurs 13th Bushrangers Bay
Tues 11th Coffee Ride
Tues 18th Royal National Park
Thur 20th Wallacia
Sat 22nd Burrawang
Tues 25th Coffee Ride
Thur 27th Common Grounds Cafe
Sat 29th Cordeaux Dam
 
May 2017

Tues 2nd Cordeaux Heights
Thur 4th Kiama Circle
Sat 6th Relay for Life
Mon 8th May Meeting
Thur 11th Seascape Cafe
Sat 13th Menangle
Tues 16th Stanwell Park Beach Cafe
Sun 21st Mulgoa
Thur 25th Shellharbour
Tues 23rd-Sun 28th AGM Wauchope




October 2016

Sat 1st HARS 747 Jumbo & Aero Museum Albion Park
Sun 9th Marulan Pub
Sat 15th Oatley Festival 2016
Sun 16th Ride for Justice
Thur 20th Gleenbrook
Sun 23rd Joadja
Tues 25th t.t.t.t ride
Thur 27th Thirlmere
Wed 26th-28th Gosford Car Museum & Nabiac Motorcycle Museum
Sun 30th Breakfast Torque


November 2016

Thur 3rd Hilltop & Shoalhaven Heads
Sun 6th Robertson & Berry
Tues 8th Bundeena
Thur 10th Seascape Cafe Port Kembla
Sun 13th Ladies Day out
Sun 13th Men's Day out
Sun 13th Show & Shine Guildford
Mon 14th November Meeting
Thur 17th Nerriga Hotel
Fri 18th-Sun 20th Hill End
Sat 19th Robertson & Cobbity
Tues 29th Stanwell Park




                                                 
June 2016

Thur 2nd Robertson Bakery
Thur 9th Shellharbour
Sat 11th Carrington Falls
Mon 13 Garry Palmer 30 Year Pin Award
Tue 14th Vampire Run
Thur 16th Jamberoo
Tues 21st Stanwell Park
Sat 18th-Sun 20th Back to Dungong Tour
Thur 23 Cafe 2773
Sat 25 Thirlmere Pie Shop
Tues 28 North Break Cafe
Thur 30 Jamberoo & Bomaderry



November  2015

Sun 1st Pink Ribbon Ride
Sat 7th Eastern Creek
Tues 10th Vampire Ride
Thur 12th Leppington
Sat 14th-Sun 15th TTT Long Weekend
Tues 17th Austinmer Coffee Shop
Thur 19th Hill Top
Sat 21st Ulysses Stand @ Motorcycle Show Homebush
Sun 22nd Sunday Brunch @ Gerrigong
Thur 26th Lime Leaf Cafe Helensburgh
Sat 28th Appin


December 2015

Thur 3rd Sylvanvale Toy Run
Sat 5th Branch Xmas Party
Tues 8th Austinmer Beach
Thur 10th Jamberoo & Greenwell Point
Sat 12th Ride Meeting
Tues 15th Bundeena
Thur 17th Hill Top & Nerriga
Sat 19th Thirlmere
Tues 29th Picton
Thur 31st New Years Eve Fireworks

January 2016

Sun 3rd Meet&Greet
Sat 9th Bargo the long way
Thur 14th Marulan
Tues 19th Berry
Tues 19th Meet a Kiwi
Thur 21st Nerriga
Sat 23rd Bargo
Sat 23rd -Sun 24th Phillip Island
Tue 26th Australia Day
Thur 28th Shell Harbour

February 2016


  Sun 7th Eastern Creek Flag Marshalls
  Tues 9th Vampire Ride  
Thur 11th Penrith Whitewater Stadium
  Sat 13th Gerroa
  Tues 16th -Thur 18th  Norms TTT Ride
  Thur 25th Illawarra Train Tunnels
  Sat 27th Thirroul Night Ride
  Sun 28th Jamberoo Burrawang





July 2015

Thur 2nd Bulli Cafe
Tues 7th The Oaks
Thur 9th Lockie‚Äôs Pub Leppington
Mon 10th Branch Meeting
Sat 18th Ride Meeting Woronora Dam
Tues 21st TTT Robertson
Sat 25th Bundeena
Tues 28th Coffee Ride
Thur 30th Seascape Cafe

August 2015

Sun 2nd Gerringong Fish & Chips
Tues 4th Bulli Cafe
Thur 6th Gerroa
Sun 9th Ryan's Pub Thirroul
Tues 11th Coffee Ride
Thur 13th Tahmoor
Sat 15th Cafe Bizz
Tues 18th Vampire Run
Thur 20th Picton
Sat 22nd Picton
Sat 22nd Trivia Night
Thur 27th Austinmer
Sat 29th Bargo via The Oaks
      





January
2015


Sun 4th Tarana
Tues 6th Bulli Beach
Thur 8th Bargo
Tues 13th The Oaks
Thur 15th Narellan
Sat 17th New Members Ride Cordeaux Heights
Sun 18th St Albans
Thur 22nd Canyonleigh
Sat 24th Saddleback Mountain
Mon 26th Australia Day Lunch
Thur 29th Thirlmere

February 2015







August
2014

(no photos)
 
2nd & 3rd Newcastle
Thur 7th Wallacia
Sat 9th Cataract Dam
Sun 10th Huskisson
Thur 14th Warragamba
Fri 16th Meet & Ride
Sat 17th New Members Ride
Tues 19th 1929 Brough Superior 680
Sat 23rd Greenwell Point
Sun 31st The Oaks & Avon Dam

September 201
4

(no photos)
 
Thur 4th Currarong
Wed 10th The Beautiful Balkans
Thur 11th Glenbrook
Sat 13th New Members Ride
Sun 14th Memorial Ride
Thur 18th Bundanoon
Sun 21st Tarago

20th -28th Long Thursday Ride
Thur 25th Kiama
Sat 27th Kangaroo Valley
Tues 30th Coffee Ride

October 2014

(no photos)
 
Thu 2nd Grey Gums Cafe
Sat 4th Meet n Ride Bundeena
Thur 9th Shellharbour
Sat 11th Callala Bay
Sun 12th Pink Ribbon Ride
Thur 16th Kangaroo Valley
Sat 18th New Members Ride
              & Oatley Festival
Sun 19th Kiama
Thu 23rd Austinmer
Sun 26th Megalong Valley
Tue 28th Stanwell Park
Thu 30th Kiama

November 2014
(no photos)
 
Sat 1st Robertson
Thur 6th Stanwell Park
Sat 8th Burrawang
Sun 9th Eastern Creek Flag Marshall duty
Tues 11th Coffee Ride Stanwell Park
Thur 13th Bundanoon
Sat 15th New Members Ride
Tues 18th Bonnie-Vale Camp
Thur 20th Charity Ride & Bundeena
Sun 23rd Robertson
Thur 27th Nerriga
 Sun 30th Shellharbour



December 2014
(no photos)
 
Thur 4th Bundeena
Fri 5th David Mapp's Funeral
Sun 7th Carrington Falls
Sat 13th New Members Ride H'burg
Sat 13th Caringbah M'cycles Move
Sun 14th Canyonleigh
Tues 16th Vampire Ride
Thur 18th Hilltop
Sat 20th Christmas Dinner Party
Sun 21st Currarong
Sun 28th Southern Highlands
Tues 30th The Oaks
Wed 31st NYE Cruise


April
2014

(no photos)






June 2014
(no photos)


Sun 1st Jim's Ride
Tues 3rd Coffee Ride
Sat 7th -9th Dungog
Thur 12th Kangaroo Valley
Tues 17th Bargo
Thu 19th Picton
Sat 21st Burrawang
Sat 21st First Aid Course
Thur 26th Wallacia
Sat 28th Ride Meeting Woronora





October 2013
(no photos)

Thur 3rd Penrith
Thur 10th Luddenham
Sun 13th Pink Ribbon Ride
Thur 17th Oran Park
Sat 19th Oatley Lions Festival
Tues 22nd Pie In The Sky Cowan
Thur 24th Bomaderry
Sun 27th 13th Anniversary Ride
Thur 31st Stanwell Park




December 2013
(no photos)

 Thur 5th Nerriga
Sun 8th Jamberoo
Sat 14th New Members Ride
Thur 12th Narellan
Sun 15th Kangaroo Valley
Thur 19th Currarong
Sat 21st Christmas Party
Video: http://youtu.be/dfNQS7RIL2M
Sun 22nd Stanwell Park
Sun 29th Bundanoon
Tues 31st Robertson


January 201
4

(no photos)

Thur 2nd Mittagong
Sat 4th BBQ Woronora Dam
Thur 9th Shoalhaven Heads
Sat 11th Walacia
Sun 12th Gordon's Religious Ride
Tues 14th Jamberoo & Picton
Thur 16th Bundeena
Sat 18th New Members Ride
Sun 19th Mittagong
Thur 23rd Leppington
Sat 25th Five Ferries
Thur 30th Glenbrook


Fe
bruary 2014
(no photos)

 
Thur 6th Kens Secret Cafe
Thur 6th Sussex Inlet
Sat 8th Tallowa Dam
Sun 9th Taralga Pub
Thur 13th Port Kembla
14th-25th New Zealand North Island
Sun 16th Penrith
Thurs 20th Burrawang
Sat 22nd Greenwell Point
Tues 25th Coffee Ride
Thur 27th Picton


May
2013
    (no photos)

Thur 2nd Mulgoa
Sat 4th Relay for life
Thur 6th Robertson
Thur 9th Tahmoor
Fri 17th Mens Club Bangor
Weekend 17- 19th Lovedale Long Lunch
Sat 18th New Members Ride
Sun 19th Cambewarra
Sun 19th Scout Fair
Sat 25th The Lone Rider
Sun 26th Shellharbour
Thur 30th Thirlemere




July 2013
    (no photos)

Sat 27th Burrawang
Thur 25th Stanwell Park and Denis Fry's       Funeral Service
Sat 20th Australian Koi Farm
Thur 18th Dam Ride
Sun 14th Currarong
Sat 13th New Members Ride
Thur 11th Robertson
Sun 7th Lower Portland
Thur 4th Bundanoon





January 2013
(no photos)

Thur 3rd Shoalhaven Heads
Sat 5th Shoalhaven Sports Club
Thur 10th Nan Tien Temple
Sun 13th Culburra
Thur 17th Burrawang
Sat 19th New Members Ride
Sat 19th - Mon 21st Jenolan Caves Weekend
Thur 24th Cobbity
Thur 31st Megalong Valley



February 2013
    (no photos)
  
     
2nd & 3rd Canberra Weekend
Thur 7th Austinmer
Sun 10th Patonga
Thur 14th Gerroa
15-25th New Zealand South Island
Sat 16th New Members Ride
Sun 17th Gunderman
Tues 19th Coffee Ride
Thur 21st Thirlemere
Thur 28th Nerriga


March 2013
(photos only Sun 17th)

 
Thur 7th Stanwell Park
Sun 10th Lithgow
Thur 14th Canyonleigh
Sun 17th Bargo
Thur 21st Port Kembla
Tues 12th Austinmer
Sun 24th Summerland Bay
Thur 28th Berry


July 2012
(no photos)


Sun 1st St Albans
Tues 3rd Gerroa
Thur 5th Bomaderry
Sun 8th Berkeley
Thur 12th Picton
Sat 14th Coffee Morning
Sat 14th - Sun 15th Cessnock
Thur 19th Berrima
Sat 21st Christmas in July Jamberoo
Video:  http://vimeo.com/46167069
Thur 26th Thirlemere
Sun 29th Bundanoon



August 2012
(no photos)
 

Thur 2nd Tahmoor Inn
Sat 4th Goulburn
Tues 7th Stanwell Park
Thur 9th Ruby's Bulli
Sun 12th La Perouse
Tues 14th Bulli Kiosk
Thur 16th Wallacia via Bilpin
Sat 18th New Members Ride
Tues 21st Austinmer
Thur 23rd Picton
Sun 26th Gerringong
Thur 30th Bomaderry



September 2012
(no photos)
 

Sat 1st Nerriga
Sun 2nd Stanwell Park Breakfast
Thur 6th The Oaks
Sun 9th Memorial Ride
Video: http://youtu.be /nnVK7QGaMFA
Mon 10th Ride Leader Patch Awards
Sat 15th Coffee Morning
Sun 16th Wallacia via Kurrajong
Thur 20th Jamberoo
Sun 23rd - Sun 30th Northern NSW
Thur 27th Greenwell Point



October 2012
(no photos)
 
Thur 4th Warragamba Dam
Sun 7th Budgewoi
Sat 13th Parramatta Road Motorcycle Shops
Sun 14th Pink Ribbon Ride
Thur 18th Stanwell Park
Sat 20th Oatley Festival
Thur 25th Currarong
Sun 28th Breakfast Torque

November 2012
(no photos)
 

Thur 1st Mittagong
Sun 4th O'Connell Pub
Thur 8th Kiama
Sat 10th Sussex Inlet
Tues 13th Stanwell Park
Thur 15th Jamberoo
Sat 17th New Members Ride
Tues 20th Sea Salt Cafe Bulli
Thur 22nd Katoomba
Sat 24th Stanwell Park Twilight Ride
Sat 24th to Sun 2nd Dec LTR Whyalla




March 2012
(no [photos)

Sun 4th Port Kembla
Sat 10th Three Ferries

Tues 13th Austinmer
Thur